Parking Garage: Presbyterian

Penn's Public Parking

Parking Garage: Presbyterian

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19104, United States

Created By: PocketSights

Point of Interest Details

Located at: 3801 Filbert Street Philadelphia PA, 19104

Parking garage for Presbyterian Medical Center of the Penn Health System

Building Code: 2112

Emergency Address: 3801 Filbert Street

Year Built: 2012

Floors: 5

Other Name: Presbyterian Garage, 38th and Filbert Streets

External Links: Penn Health System

This point of interest is part of the tour: Penn's Public Parking


 

Leave a Comment

 


 

Download the App

Download the PocketSights Tour Guide mobile app to take this self-guided tour on your GPS-enabled mobile device.

iOS Tour Guide Android Tour Guide

 


 

Updates and Corrections

Please send change requests to changerequest@pocketsights.com.